Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro Green B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363634 | Terra Linda ES | 2904 | 7 Elite Academy 12B Red | 0 | vs. | L30 F.C. Veles Juniors B12-13 (Metro) | 0 | ||
363642 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 - II (Metro) | 0F | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - BU10 Red Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
363637 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC B12 White DB | 0F | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - BU10 Red Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363641 | Terra Linda ES | 2904 | 7 Elite Academy 12B Red | 0 | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 - II (Metro) | 0 | ||
363639 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 F.C. Veles Juniors B12-13 (Metro) | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B12 BD | 0 | ||
363638 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Elite 12B - EP | 0 | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363660 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 12B Grey | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 12B Red | 0 | ||
363636 | Francis Park | 2211 | South Summit Soccer Club 12 | 0 | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | 0 | ||
363646 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Elite 12B - EP | 0 | vs. | BVSC Boys 12/13 | 0 | ||
363657 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC B12 White DB | 0 | vs. | L30 F.C. Veles Juniors B12-13 (Metro) | 0 | ||
363658 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 - II (Metro) | 0 | vs. | BVSC Boys 12/13 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363647 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 - II (Metro) | 0 | vs. | UDA 12B Grey | 0 | ||
363635 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 BD | 0 | vs. | BVSC Boys 12/13 | 0 | ||
363640 | Francis Park | 2212 | South Summit Soccer Club 12 | 0 | vs. | BVSC Boys 12/13 | 0 | ||
363648 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC B12 White DB | 0 | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363644 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 BD | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 12B Red | 0 | ||
363633 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 12B Grey | 0 | vs. | USA Elite 12B - EP | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363650 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 F.C. Veles Juniors B12-13 (Metro) | 0 | vs. | USA Elite 12B - EP | 0 | ||
363670 | Francis Park | 2211 | South Summit Soccer Club 12 | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 White DB | 0 | ||
363649 | Francis Park | 2211 | South Summit Soccer Club 12 | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B12 BD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363671 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 12B Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363643 | Francis Park | 2211 | South Summit Soccer Club 12 | 0 | vs. | L30 F.C. Veles Juniors B12-13 (Metro) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363652 | Terra Linda ES | 2904 | 7 Elite Academy 12B Red | 0 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 12 | 0 | ||
363656 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Elite 12B - EP | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B12 BD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363674 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 F.C. Veles Juniors B12-13 (Metro) | 0 | vs. | UDA 12B Grey | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363664 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 BD | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 White DB | 0 | ||
363651 | Terra Linda ES | 2904 | 7 Elite Academy 12B Red | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - BU10 Red | 0 | ||
363672 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | 0 | vs. | BVSC Boys 12/13 | 0 | ||
363659 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Elite 12B - EP | 0 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 12 | 0 | ||
363669 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 F.C. Veles Juniors B12-13 (Metro) | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - BU10 Red | 0 | ||
363667 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 12B Grey | 0 | vs. | BVSC Boys 12/13 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363654 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | 0 | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 - II (Metro) | 0 | ||
363675 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 - II (Metro) | 0 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 12 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363665 | Terra Linda ES | 2904 | 7 Elite Academy 12B Red | 0 | vs. | USA Elite 12B - EP | 0 | ||
363666 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 - II (Metro) | 0 | vs. | L30 F.C. Veles Juniors B12-13 (Metro) | 0 | ||
363655 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 12B Grey | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - BU10 Red | 0 | ||
363653 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC B12 White DB | 0 | vs. | BVSC Boys 12/13 | 0 | ||
363662 | Copperview ES | 3108 | BVSC Boys 12/13 | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - BU10 Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363663 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | 0 | vs. | UDA 12B Grey | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363668 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B12 - II (Metro) | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B12 BD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363645 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 12B Grey | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 White DB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363661 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B12 Red MW | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - BU10 Red | 0 | ||
363676 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 BD | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - BU10 Red | 0 | ||
363673 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC B12 White DB | 0 | vs. | USA Elite 12B - EP | 0 |