Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Silver
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369747 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 2 | vs. | UAFC Academy - 10B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369776 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10B FS | 6 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 0 | ||
369777 | IHC Fields | 5168a | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 3 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369752 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 0 | ||
369778 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Academy - 10B | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369767 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369761 | IHC Fields | 5168a | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 10B FS | 3 | ||
369754 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 3 | vs. | UAFC Academy - 10B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369780 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 1 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369770 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Academy - 10B | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369763 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10B FS | 5 | vs. | UAFC Academy - 10B | 1 | ||
369766 | IHC Fields | 5168a | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 2 | ||
369750 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369756 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6004 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 2 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369751 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10B FS | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369773 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 4 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369775 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369753 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 2 | ||
369755 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369768 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10B FS | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 2 | ||
369782 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 4 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 1 | ||
369779 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 4 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369769 | IHC Fields | 5168a | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369762 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Academy - 10B | 1 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 5 | ||
369749 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf 10B FS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369759 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 6 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 3 | ||
369764 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369771 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 BS | 1 | ||
369765 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369760 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 SF | 1 | ||
369748 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 1 | ||
369758 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 10B FS | 1 | ||
369757 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Avalanche Boys 10 Pre ECNL DW | 2 | vs. | UAFC Academy - 10B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369781 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Academy - 10B | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Boys | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369774 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 BB | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 10B FS | 2 | ||
369772 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black B10 NA | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black DW | 1 |