Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro Blue
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358097 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta G12 TB | 0 | vs. | UDA 12G | 0 | ||
358096 | Midvalley E.S. | 3165 | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - LS | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC G12 White KO | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358095 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact IG | 0 | vs. | WestSide SC 12G | 0 | ||
358104 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta G12 TB | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC G12 White KO | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358122 | Midvalley E.S. | 3165 | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - LS | 0 | vs. | Utah Glory G12 Black BL | 0 | ||
358101 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC G12 White KO | 0 | vs. | Impact IG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358098 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory G12 Black BL | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - GU10 Red | 0 | ||
358099 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United G12 Blue | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - LS | 0 | ||
358111 | Westpointe Park | 2261 | UDA 12G | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - GU10 Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358105 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory G12 Black BL | 0 | vs. | WestSide SC 12G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358107 | Midvalley E.S. | 3165 | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - LS | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - GU10 Red | 0 | ||
358117 | Hunter Park | 2080 | WestSide SC 12G | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - GU10 Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358109 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory G12 Black BL | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC G12 White KO | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358120 | Hunter Park | 2081 | WestSide SC 12G | 0 | vs. | UDA 12G | 0 | ||
358103 | Midvalley E.S. | 3165 | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - LS | 0 | vs. | Impact IG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358113 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory G12 Black BL | 0 | vs. | Impact IG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358130 | Cobblestone | 5681 | HV United G12 Blue | 0 | vs. | Utah Glory G12 Black BL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358114 | Hunter Park | 2080 | WestSide SC 12G | 0 | vs. | HV United G12 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358116 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory G12 Black BL | 0 | vs. | Sparta G12 TB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358128 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact IG | 0 | vs. | UDA 12G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358108 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact IG | 0 | vs. | Sparta G12 TB | 0 | ||
358118 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC G12 White KO | 0 | vs. | HV United G12 Blue | 0 | ||
358126 | Hunter Park | 2081 | WestSide SC 12G | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - LS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358110 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 12G | 0 | vs. | HV United G12 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358102 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta G12 TB | 0 | vs. | WestSide SC 12G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358115 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 12G | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - LS | 0 | ||
358121 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United G12 Blue | 0 | vs. | Impact IG | 0 | ||
358129 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta G12 TB | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - GU10 Red | 0 | ||
358119 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC G12 White KO | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - GU10 Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358100 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 12G | 0 | vs. | Utah Glory G12 Black BL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358127 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Cottonwood FC G12 White KO | 0 | vs. | WestSide SC 12G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358125 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United G12 Blue | 0 | vs. | Sparta G12 TB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358106 | Cobblestone | 5680 | HV United G12 Blue | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - GU10 Red | 0 | ||
358112 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta G12 TB | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC G12 - LS | 0 | ||
358123 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact IG | 0 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers - GU10 Red | 0 | ||
358124 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC G12 White KO | 0 | vs. | UDA 12G | 0 |