Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353889 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United B10 - BS | 0F | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2010 MC Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
353888 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 TC | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC B10 - SS | 2 | ||
353903 | Butler M.S. | Eas2 | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353934 | Jordan Hills E.S. | 2046 | Utah Glory B10 Black JA | 1 | vs. | Impact JC2 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353930 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1111 | VKCOBRAS 2010 MC Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Impact JC1 | 0F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353892 | Jordan Hills E.S. | 2046 | Utah Glory B10 Black JA | 1 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 2 | ||
353891 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact JC1 | 2 | vs. | UDA 10B White | 3 | ||
353885 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 6 | vs. | Impact JC2 | 2 | ||
353935 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 TC | 0F | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2010 MC Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353939 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact JC1 | 6 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC B10 - SS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353904 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 10B White | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 TC | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353937 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 3 | vs. | TC United B10 - BS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353894 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1111 | VKCOBRAS 2010 MC Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Impact JC2 | 0F | ||
353896 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 TC | 6 | vs. | Impact JC1 | 5 | ||
353931 | Butler M.S. | EAS1 | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 6 | vs. | TC United B10 - BS | 2 | ||
353899 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 3 | vs. | Utah Glory B10 Black JA | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353890 | High Point Park | 1 | AYSO UNITED SLC B10 - SS | 4 | vs. | TC United B10 - BS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353926 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 10B White | 7 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC B10 - SS | 0 | ||
353901 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United B10 - BS | 0 | vs. | Impact JC1 | 4 | ||
353938 | Butler M.S. | Eas2 | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 7 | vs. | Impact JC2 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353906 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1111 | VKCOBRAS 2010 MC Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 0F | ||
353900 | Jordan Hills E.S. | 2046 | Utah Glory B10 Black JA | 0F | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2010 MC Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
353922 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | AYSO UNITED SLC B10 - SS | 0F | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2010 MC Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353908 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United B10 - BS | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 TC | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353886 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 10B White | 6 | vs. | Utah Glory B10 Black JA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353909 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact JC2 | 2 | vs. | Impact JC1 | 4 | ||
353907 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 0 | vs. | UDA 10B White | 1 | ||
353905 | High Point Park | 1 | AYSO UNITED SLC B10 - SS | 3 | vs. | Utah Glory B10 Black JA | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353897 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 10B White | 4 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353898 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact JC2 | 5 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC B10 - SS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353911 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United B10 - BS | 4 | vs. | UDA 10B White | 9 | ||
353912 | Butler M.S. | Eas2 | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED SLC B10 - SS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353914 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1113 | VKCOBRAS 2010 MC Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 0F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353910 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact JC2 | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 TC | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353918 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact JC1 | 7 | vs. | Utah Glory B10 Black JA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353932 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 TC | 4 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353920 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact JC1 | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 3 | ||
353924 | Jordan Hills E.S. | 2046 | Utah Glory B10 Black JA | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 TC | 5 | ||
353917 | High Point Park | 1 | AYSO UNITED SLC B10 - SS | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353919 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 10B White | 0F | vs. | VKCOBRAS 2010 MC Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353916 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact JC2 | 0 | vs. | TC United B10 - BS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353923 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact JC2 | 3 | vs. | UDA 10B White | 0 | ||
353925 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United B10 - BS | 1 | vs. | Utah Glory B10 Black JA | 0 | ||
353927 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 TC | 3 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 2 | ||
353928 | Canyonview Park | 2106 | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 1 | vs. | Impact JC1 | 3 |