Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358633 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United G11 Gold - BV | 0 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 5 | ||
358636 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2011 | Elite FC 11G Black | 3 | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT | 9 | ||
358662 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta G11 AH | 1 | vs. | Elko Elite 11G | 1 | ||
358658 | Butler M.S. | Eas2 | Cottonwood FC G11 Red MS | 0 | vs. | Elko Elite 11G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358644 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | Elko Elite 11G | 4 | vs. | TC United G11 Gold - BV | 1 | ||
358635 | Butler M.S. | EAS1 | Cottonwood FC G11 Red MS | 0 | vs. | Sparta G11 AH | 1 | ||
358646 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2011 | Elite FC 11G Black | 0 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 6 | ||
358645 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | Elko Elite 11G | 5 | vs. | Park City SC G11 Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358639 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black G11 TL | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358664 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United G11 Gold - BV | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G11 TL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358661 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Cottonwood FC G11 Red MS | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358656 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G11 TL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358638 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2011 | Elite FC 11G Black | 3 | vs. | Cottonwood FC G11 Red MS | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358641 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 6 | vs. | Park City SC G11 Red | 1 | ||
358631 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2011 | Elite FC 11G Black | 1 | vs. | Elko Elite 11G | 8 | ||
358634 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | Elko Elite 11G | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G11 TL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358663 | Trailside Elementary | 1151 | Park City SC G11 Red | 2 | vs. | Elite FC 11G Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358629 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta G11 AH | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 12G - GT | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358642 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta G11 AH | 4 | vs. | Elite FC 11G Black | 1 | ||
358651 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 12G - GT | 12 | vs. | Park City SC G11 Red | 2 | ||
358643 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black G11 TL | 3 | vs. | Cottonwood FC G11 Red MS | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358660 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 12G - GT | 2 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358632 | Trailside Elementary | 1151 | Park City SC G11 Red | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G11 TL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358659 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United G11 Gold - BV | 1 | vs. | Elite FC 11G Black | 0 | ||
358647 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black G11 TL | 1 | vs. | Sparta G11 AH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358637 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 2 | vs. | Sparta G11 AH | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358650 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Black G11 TL | 2 | vs. | Elite FC 11G Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358630 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 2 | vs. | Cottonwood FC G11 Red MS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358652 | Butler M.S. | EAS1 | Cottonwood FC G11 Red MS | 7 | vs. | TC United G11 Gold - BV | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358648 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 12G - GT | 5 | vs. | TC United G11 Gold - BV | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358640 | Trailside Elementary | 1151 | Park City SC G11 Red | 3 | vs. | TC United G11 Gold - BV | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358655 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United G11 Gold - BV | 0 | vs. | Sparta G11 AH | 0 | ||
358649 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Elko Elite 11G | 3 | vs. | Blue Knights G11 (MV) | 1 | ||
358653 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1167 | Park City SC G11 Red | 1 | vs. | Cottonwood FC G11 Red MS | 2 | ||
358654 | West Jordan Complex | MS | USA Premier 12G - GT | 4 | vs. | Elko Elite 11G | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358657 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta G11 AH | 3 | vs. | Park City SC G11 Red | 2 |