Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro White A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363396 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact MF | 0 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 12B -LS | 0 | ||
363398 | Bluffdale Park | 17 | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363423 | Bluffdale Park | 17 | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 12B -LS | 0F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363401 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact MF | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 0 | ||
363397 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- E. Cortes Red | 0 | vs. | UDA 12B Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363414 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Cottonwood FC B12 Red TN | 0 | vs. | UDA 12B Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363400 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC B12 Red TN | 0 | vs. | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363402 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- E. Cortes Red | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 Red TN | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363399 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 12B Blue | 0 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 12B -LS | 0 | ||
363404 | Bluffdale Park | 17 | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | 0 | vs. | Impact MF | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363405 | Bluffdale Park | 17 | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | 0 | vs. | La Roca- E. Cortes Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363410 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA Metro Premier 12B -LS | 0 | vs. | La Roca- E. Cortes Red | 0 | ||
363407 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact MF | 0 | vs. | UDA 12B Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363409 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 Red TN | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363413 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- E. Cortes Red | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 0 | ||
363412 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA Metro Premier 12B -LS | 0 | vs. | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | 0 | ||
363411 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC B12 Red TN | 0 | vs. | Impact MF | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363408 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 12B Blue | 0 | vs. | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363421 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Cottonwood FC B12 Red TN | 0 | vs. | La Roca- E. Cortes Red | 0 | ||
363403 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 12B Blue | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363415 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- E. Cortes Red | 0 | vs. | Impact MF | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363420 | Westpointe Park | 2263 | UDA 12B Blue Forfeited Game | 0F | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 Red TN Forfeited Game | 0F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363416 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 0 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 12B -LS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363422 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 0 | vs. | UDA 12B Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363418 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact MF | 0 | vs. | Blak Pijeon FC 12B LR | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363406 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA Metro Premier 12B -LS | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B12 Red TN | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363417 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | Gras | USA Metro Premier 12B -LS | 0 | vs. | Impact MF | 0 | ||
363419 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 12 MH | 0 | vs. | La Roca- E. Cortes Red | 0 |