Team Schedules - Girls 12U Premier Silver
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369964 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche 10 Black UC | 0 | vs. | SCSL En Fuego 10 DG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369967 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-F Bleinat | 2 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Girls | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369968 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche 10 Black UC | 2 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369980 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Girls | 7 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 1 | ||
369981 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 5 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369976 | PalisadeClosed! | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Girls | 4 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369990 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche 10 Black UC | 1 | vs. | La Roca-F Bleinat | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369969 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369983 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Girls | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369975 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 7 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369978 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10G - JH | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 6 | ||
369998 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche 10 Black UC | 2 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Girls | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369987 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 5 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 0 | ||
369973 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - JH | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369970 | Ellison Park | 7 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - JH | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369986 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10G - JH | 5 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC | 0 | ||
369989 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 8 | vs. | SCSL En Fuego 10 DG | 2 | ||
369974 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 2 | vs. | La Roca-F Bleinat | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369982 | Spring Creek | 7064 | SCSL En Fuego 10 DG | 1 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 2 | ||
369966 | Ponds Park | 4097 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369996 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 8 | ||
369979 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-F Bleinat | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - JH | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369994 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10G - JH | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Girls | 5 | ||
369995 | Ellison Park | 7 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369977 | Spring Creek | 7064 | SCSL En Fuego 10 DG | 2 | vs. | La Roca-F Bleinat | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369984 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-F Bleinat | 6 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 0 | ||
369988 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 JR | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 10 Girls | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369985 | Spring Creek | 7064 | SCSL En Fuego 10 DG | 5 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369963 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - JH | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369997 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10G - JH | 4 | vs. | SCSL En Fuego 10 DG | 2 | ||
369965 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 1 | vs. | La Roca-F Bleinat | 2 | ||
369971 | Vae View | 4131 | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 10 Black UC | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369992 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-F Bleinat | 3 | vs. | L30 Lady Hawks G10 | 0 | ||
369993 | Spring Creek | 7064 | SCSL En Fuego 10 DG | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JR | 3 | ||
369991 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Shooters SC 10 Premier TG | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - OP | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369972 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 10 Girls | 6 | vs. | SCSL En Fuego 10 DG | 1 |