Team Schedules - Girls 12U North C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359287 | Pioneer Park | 7093 | BE UNITED 12 DG | 2 | vs. | L30 Leona 10G - NB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359297 | Pioneer Park | 7093 | BE UNITED 12 DG | 4 | vs. | Eclipse 10G - CVS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359294 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 10G- CO (L30) | 5 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - BL (L30) | 0 | ||
359307 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 1 | vs. | BE UNITED 12 DG | 2 | ||
359301 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 EB | 3 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10G Ferrin | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359278 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 EB | 2 | ||
359280 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | L30 Leona 10G - NB | 3 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - BL (L30) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359315 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Sport Logan Devils 10G TF - CVS | 7 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - BL (L30) | 0 | ||
359321 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 1 | vs. | L30 Leona 10G - NB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359303 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Eclipse 10G - CVS | 0 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10G Ferrin | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359310 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Eclipse 10G - CVS | 2 | vs. | L30 Leona 10G - NB | 3 | ||
359318 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Sport Logan Devils 10G TF - CVS | 1 | vs. | BE UNITED 12 DG | 3 | ||
359322 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 10G- CO (L30) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 EB | 1 | ||
359320 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Northern Utah United 10G Ferrin | 4 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - BL (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359295 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | L30 Atletico G10 - GR | 11 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359305 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - BL (L30) | 1 | vs. | L30 Atletico G10 - GR | 7 | ||
359281 | Kent Smith Park | 4062 | Northern Utah United 10G Ferrin | 2 | vs. | BE UNITED 12 DG | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359285 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - BL (L30) | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 EB | 3 | ||
359300 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | L30 Leona 10G - NB | 0 | vs. | L30 Atletico G10 - GR | 2 | ||
359302 | Pioneer Park | 7093 | BE UNITED 12 DG | 4 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- CO (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359314 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 10G- CO (L30) | 3 | vs. | L30 Leona 10G - NB | 0 | ||
359313 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Northern Utah United 10G Ferrin | 4 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359311 | Ellison Park | 7 | L30 Atletico G10 - GR | 7 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 EB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359289 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | L30 Leona 10G - NB | 2 | vs. | Sport Logan Devils 10G TF - CVS | 5 | ||
359316 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Eclipse 10G - CVS | 0F | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 EB Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
359308 | Pioneer Park | 7093 | BE UNITED 12 DG | 8 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - BL (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359319 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | L30 Atletico G10 - GR | 2 | vs. | Eclipse 10G - CVS | 1 | ||
359304 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Sport Logan Devils 10G TF - CVS | 3 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- CO (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359283 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Sport Logan Devils 10G TF - CVS | 0 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10G Ferrin | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359291 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - BL (L30) | 0 | vs. | Eclipse 10G - CVS | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359309 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Sport Logan Devils 10G TF - CVS | 2 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 2 | ||
359317 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7131 | BE UNITED 12 DG | 0 | vs. | L30 Atletico G10 - GR | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359282 | Vae View | 4131 | L30 Atletico G10 - GR | 0 | vs. | Sport Logan Devils 10G TF - CVS | 0 | ||
359312 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 10G- CO (L30) | 2 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10G Ferrin | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359290 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | Northern Utah United 10G Ferrin | 0 | vs. | L30 Atletico G10 - GR | 2 | ||
359286 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Eclipse 10G - CVS | 2 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359293 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | L30 Leona 10G - NB | 0 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10G Ferrin | 3 | ||
359292 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 0 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- CO (L30) | 0 | ||
359299 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Eclipse 10G - CVS | 0 | vs. | Sport Logan Devils 10G TF - CVS | 1 | ||
359288 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 EB | 2 | vs. | BE UNITED 12 DG | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359306 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 EB | 5 | vs. | L30 Leona 10G - NB | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359284 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | L30 Atletico G10 - GR | 5 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- CO (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359279 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 10G- CO (L30) | 2 | vs. | Eclipse 10G - CVS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359296 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 EB | 3 | vs. | Sport Logan Devils 10G TF - CVS | 3 | ||
359298 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - BL (L30) | 1 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 2 |