Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro Blue B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362929 | Terra Linda ES | 2904 | 7 Elite Academy 13B | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 TB | 0 | ||
362938 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Elite 13B - CT | 0 | vs. | Utah Glory B13 Black DS | 0 | ||
362930 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B13 AM | 0 | vs. | TC United B13 Blue - CV | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362933 | Overlake Elementary | 4975 | TC United B13 Blue - CV | 0 | vs. | USA Elite 13B - CT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362937 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta B13 AM | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 TB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362943 | Overlake Elementary | 4975 | TC United B13 Blue - CV | 0 | vs. | Impact IG | 0 | ||
362940 | Terra Linda ES | 2904 | 7 Elite Academy 13B | 0 | vs. | Park City SC B13 White | 0 | ||
362935 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B13 AM | 0 | vs. | Utah Glory B13 Black DS | 0 | ||
362934 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 13 TB | 0 | vs. | La Roca- H. Cortes | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362936 | Terra Linda ES | 2904 | 7 Elite Academy 13B | 0 | vs. | La Roca- H. Cortes | 0 | ||
362942 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Elite 13B - CT | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 TB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362941 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- H. Cortes | 0 | vs. | Sparta B13 AM | 0 | ||
362950 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B13 Black DS | 0 | vs. | Park City SC B13 White | 0 | ||
362951 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 13 TB | 0 | vs. | Impact IG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362944 | Overlake Elementary | 4975 | TC United B13 Blue - CV | 0 | vs. | Park City SC B13 White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362928 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- H. Cortes | 0 | vs. | Utah Glory B13 Black DS | 0 | ||
362945 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B13 AM | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B | 0 | ||
362931 | Trailside Park | 3151 | Park City SC B13 White | 0 | vs. | USA Elite 13B - CT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362947 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B13 Black DS | 0 | vs. | Impact IG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362962 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC B13 White | 0 | vs. | Sparta B13 AM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362959 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B13 Black DS | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B | 0 | ||
362946 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Elite 13B - CT | 0 | vs. | La Roca- H. Cortes | 0 | ||
362939 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC B13 White | 0 | vs. | Impact IG | 0 | ||
362957 | Autumn Hills Park | 7 | Copper Mountain 13 TB | 0 | vs. | TC United B13 Blue - CV | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362953 | Country Crossing | 2018 | Utah Glory B13 Black DS | 0 | vs. | TC United B13 Blue - CV | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362963 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact IG | 0 | vs. | USA Elite 13B - CT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362952 | Willow Creek Park, Park City | 1166 | Park City SC B13 White | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 TB | 0 | ||
362949 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Elite 13B - CT | 0 | vs. | Sparta B13 AM | 0 | ||
362961 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- H. Cortes | 0 | vs. | TC United B13 Blue - CV | 0 | ||
362932 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact IG | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362960 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 13 TB Forfeited Game | 0F | vs. | Utah Glory B13 Black DS Forfeited Game | 0F | ||
362948 | Overlake Elementary | 4975 | TC United B13 Blue - CV | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B | 0 | ||
362958 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact IG | 0 | vs. | Sparta B13 AM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362954 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | Impact IG | 0 | vs. | La Roca- H. Cortes | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
362955 | Terra Linda ES | 2904 | 7 Elite Academy 13B | 0 | vs. | USA Elite 13B - CT | 0 | ||
362956 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- H. Cortes | 0 | vs. | Park City SC B13 White | 0 |