Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353221 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 3 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353233 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- D. Acosta | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 3 | ||
353223 | Grandview Park (Provo) | 5022 | Cruz Azul 2010 (PAC) | 9 | vs. | Provo Athletic Club 10 Grey JS | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353263 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 RP | 2 | vs. | Strikers DR | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353252 | Terra Linda ES | 2904 | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 4 | vs. | Strikers DR | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353227 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- D. Acosta | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - JT | 0 | ||
353225 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B10 BG | 2 | vs. | Cruz Azul 2010 (PAC) | 3 | ||
353256 | West Jordan Complex | MS | USA Premier 10B - AD | 1 | vs. | Strikers DR | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353248 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - JT | 7 | vs. | Strikers DR | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353250 | Sertoma Park | 5082 | Provo Athletic Club 10 Grey JS | 3 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353258 | Terra Linda ES | 2905 | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - JT | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353255 | Sertoma Park | 5082 | Cruz Azul 2010 (PAC) | 5 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 RP | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353241 | Terra Linda ES | 2905 | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 6 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B10 BG | 0 | ||
353229 | Sertoma Park | 5085 | Provo Athletic Club 10 Grey JS | 2 | vs. | Strikers DR | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353264 | West Jordan Complex | MS | USA Premier 10B - AD | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - JT | 1 | ||
353231 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers DR | 6 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B10 BG | 3 | ||
353259 | Sertoma Park | 5082 | Provo Athletic Club 10 Grey JS | 4 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez-White | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353234 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 RP | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353262 | Sertoma Park | 5082 | Cruz Azul 2010 (PAC) | 2 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353251 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B10 BG | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 RP | 1 | ||
353239 | Sertoma Park | 5085 | Provo Athletic Club 10 Grey JS | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 13 | ||
353232 | Sertoma Park | 5082 | Cruz Azul 2010 (PAC) | 5 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez-White | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353260 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B10 BG | 3 | vs. | Provo Athletic Club 10 Grey JS | 2 | ||
353253 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | La Roca - D. Chevez-White | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - JT | 0 | ||
353228 | Terra Linda ES | 2904 | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 11 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 RP | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353236 | West Jordan Complex | MS | USA Premier 10B - AD | 4 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353261 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | La Roca - D. Chevez-White | 5 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353240 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- D. Acosta | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 RP | 1 | ||
353245 | Terra Linda ES | 2905 | 7 Elite Academy 10B | 3 | vs. | Cruz Azul 2010 (PAC) | 1 | ||
353244 | Sertoma Park | 5085 | Provo Athletic Club 10 Grey JS | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353235 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers DR | 4 | vs. | Cruz Azul 2010 (PAC) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353237 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | La Roca - D. Chevez-White | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 RP | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353243 | Vae View | 4131 | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - JT | 1 | vs. | Cruz Azul 2010 (PAC) | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353247 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- D. Acosta | 2 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez-White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353249 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 RP | 2 | vs. | Provo Athletic Club 10 Grey JS | 5 | ||
353254 | Blackridge Elementary | 2235 | USA Premier 10B - AD | 1 | vs. | Cruz Azul 2010 (PAC) | 0 | ||
353257 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B10 BG | 0 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353242 | Vae View | 4131 | Strikers DR | 7 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez-White | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353238 | Ellison Park | 7 | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - JT | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B10 BG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353226 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca - D. Chevez-White | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353224 | Vae View | 4131 | La Roca - D. Chevez-White | 4 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B10 BG | 1 | ||
353222 | Vae View | 4131 | Strikers DR | 0 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 4 | ||
353230 | Vae View | 4131 | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - JT | 2 | vs. | Provo Athletic Club 10 Grey JS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353246 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B10 BG | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - AD | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353220 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 RP | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - JT | 3 |