Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359054 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - NG 10G | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359060 | McGriff | 2676 | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB | 2 | vs. | UAFC Premier - NG 10G | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359090 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) | 3 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G NE | 1 | ||
359086 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - NG 10G | 1 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 11 | ||
359084 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 3 | vs. | Impact YC | 1 | ||
359073 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) | 1 | vs. | HV United G10 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359051 | McGriff | 2676 | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB | 1 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359075 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - NG 10G | 2 | vs. | HV United G10 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359074 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 1 | ||
359093 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G10 Black | 4 | vs. | UDA 10G | 0 | ||
359076 | RAC | 10-A | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 1 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359078 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact YC | 2 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359092 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact YC | 3 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB | 2 | ||
359053 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) | 0 | vs. | UAFC Premier - NG 10G | 0 | ||
359050 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G10 Black | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G NE | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359082 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) | 4 | vs. | UDA 10G | 2 | ||
359069 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 6 | vs. | Impact YC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359081 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE | 3 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB | 4 | ||
359059 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 10G | 1 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359057 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE | 4 | vs. | Impact YC | 4 | ||
359064 | McGriff | 2676 | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359079 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) | 0 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359052 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 0 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359087 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE | 2 | vs. | UDA 10G | 1 | ||
359091 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 1 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359067 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 10G | 3 | vs. | UAFC Premier - NG 10G | 1 | ||
359063 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact YC | 2 | vs. | HV United G10 Black | 0 | ||
359068 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G NE | 1 | ||
359071 | McGriff | 2676 | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB | 0 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359056 | RAC | 10-A | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 4 | vs. | UDA 10G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359089 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - NG 10G | 2 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359049 | Highland Park | 1072 | Impact YC | 3 | vs. | UDA 10G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359065 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G10 Black | 1 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 3 | ||
359058 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) | 7 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359080 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - NG 10G | 2 | vs. | Impact YC | 2 | ||
359061 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 1 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359055 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) | 0 | vs. | HV United G10 Black | 1 | ||
359072 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 10G | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359062 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Metasport FC 10G- AB (L30) | 5 | vs. | Aggies FC 10G NE | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359077 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 10G | 1 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB | 1 | ||
359070 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 10G NE | 1 | vs. | UAFC Premier - NG 10G | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359083 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G10 Black | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 CW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359066 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) | 0 | vs. | Impact YC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359088 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 10G (CC) | 1 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
359085 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United G10 Black | 4 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC G10 - MB | 0 |