Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Orange
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369605 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-J Milla | 2 | vs. | Impact CN | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369628 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- G. Smart | 3 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen Navy | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369606 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Salt Lake City FC 11B MD | 0 | vs. | La Roca- G. Smart | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369603 | West Jordan Complex | KS | USA Premier 11B - MA | 2 | vs. | La Roca - F. Escobar | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369627 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Premier 11B - MA | 5 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 11B MD | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369617 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United B11 Black | 1 | vs. | Impact CN | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369611 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Salt Lake City FC 11B MD | 4 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B - DT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369637 | Vae View | 4131 | La Roca - F. Escobar | 2 | vs. | HV United B11 Black | 2 | ||
369624 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact CN | 8 | vs. | USA Premier 11B - MA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369613 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-J Milla | 5 | vs. | La Roca - F. Escobar | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369631 | West Jordan Complex | MS | USA Premier 11B - MA | 2 | vs. | La Roca-J Milla | 8 | ||
369604 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 11B - DT | 2 | vs. | HV United B11 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369615 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-J Milla | 4 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B - DT | 0 | ||
369612 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen Navy | 3 | vs. | HV United B11 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369638 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 11B - DT | 2 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen Navy | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369607 | RAC | 10-A | Impact CN | 5 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen Navy | 0 | ||
369618 | Vae View | 4131 | La Roca - F. Escobar | 1 | vs. | La Roca- G. Smart | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369635 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Salt Lake City FC 11B MD | 0 | vs. | La Roca-J Milla | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369619 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact CN | 5 | vs. | La Roca - F. Escobar | 1 | ||
369609 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- G. Smart | 3 | vs. | La Roca-J Milla | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369625 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United B11 Black | 1 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 11B MD | 0 | ||
369621 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3430 | La Roca- G. Smart | 8 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B - DT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369622 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United B11 Black | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 11B - MA | 3 | ||
369614 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- G. Smart | 0 | vs. | Impact CN | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369636 | West Jordan Complex | MS | USA Premier 11B - MA | 0 | vs. | La Roca- G. Smart | 3 | ||
369630 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 11B - DT | 0 | vs. | Impact CN | 8 | ||
369610 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Salt Lake City FC 11B MD | 2 | vs. | La Roca - F. Escobar | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369608 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 11B - DT | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 11B - MA | 2 | ||
369634 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca - F. Escobar | 2 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen Navy | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369629 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-J Milla | 7 | vs. | HV United B11 Black | 2 | ||
369616 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen Navy | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 11B - MA | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369633 | Heber Valley Elem | 5156 | HV United B11 Black | 0 | vs. | La Roca- G. Smart | 5 | ||
369632 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact CN | 6 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 11B MD | 2 | ||
369626 | Ponds Park | 4097 | La Roca - F. Escobar | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11B - DT | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369620 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen Navy | 2 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 11B MD | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369623 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 11B Olsen Navy | 1 | vs. | La Roca-J Milla | 2 |