Team Schedules - Boys 12U North D
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375568 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 8 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - NS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375591 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 7 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - NS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375585 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 White CV | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375580 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10B - NS | 6 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10B Etherington | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375578 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche Boys 10 White CV | 0 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375569 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 4 | vs. | SWAT 10B - DM (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375593 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche Boys 10 White CV | 1 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10B Etherington | 3 | ||
375594 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 TT | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SS | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375589 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10B - NS | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 White CV | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375573 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 10B Etherington | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 TT | 2 | ||
375565 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche Boys 10 White CV | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SS | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375592 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT 10B - DM (L30) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375572 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SS | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 4 | ||
375567 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 10B Etherington | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 White CV | 0 | ||
375576 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 TT | 0 | vs. | SWAT 10B - DM (L30) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375570 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SS | 5 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 TT | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375588 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 4 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10B Etherington | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375574 | Blackhawk | 7018 | Avalanche Boys 10 White CV | 2 | vs. | SWAT 10B - DM (L30) | 3 | ||
375577 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 10B Etherington | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 4 | ||
375575 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SS | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - NS | 7 | ||
375586 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 TT | 2 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375582 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 7 | vs. | SWAT 10B - DM (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375563 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | SWAT 10B - DM (L30) | 1 | vs. | Northern Utah United 10B Etherington | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375566 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10B - NS | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 TT | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375584 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT 10B - DM (L30) | 4 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - NS | 2 | ||
375587 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 TT | 2 | ||
375583 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 10B Etherington | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375571 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10B - NS | 1 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375564 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SK | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
375590 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | SWAT 10B - DM (L30) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SS | 0 | ||
375579 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 TT | 5 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 White CV | 4 | ||
375581 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SS | 1 | vs. | MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30) | 3 |