Team Schedules - Girls 11U North C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358513 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7131 | BE UNITED 11 JA | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 11G MD White | 5 | ||
358498 | McGriff | 2676 | SWAT 11G - KC (L30) | 1 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11G Thedell | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358500 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 11G - KL | 3 | vs. | BE UNITED 11 JA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358501 | Ogden West park | 4961 | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JC | 1 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11G Bair | 4 | ||
358504 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 JA | 3 | vs. | SWAT 11G - KC (L30) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358503 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7133 | BE UNITED 11 JA | 0 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11G Bair | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358523 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 11G Thedell | 3 | vs. | BE UNITED 11 JA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358526 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT 11G - KC (L30) | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JC | 2 | ||
358525 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KP | 2 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11G Bair | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358505 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 11G - KL | 1 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11G Thedell | 11 | ||
358514 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7131 | BE UNITED 11 JA | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JC | 9 | ||
358512 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Northern Utah United 11G Bair | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 JA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358499 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KP | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 JA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358531 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT 11G - KC (L30) | 0 | vs. | BE UNITED 11 JA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358533 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 11G MD White | 0 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11G Bair | 1 | ||
358529 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 11G Thedell | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 KP | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358506 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KP | 5 | vs. | SWAT 11G - KC (L30) | 2 | ||
358508 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Northern Utah United 11G Bair | 5 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11G Thedell | 2 | ||
358507 | Vae View | 4131 | Wasatch SC 11G - KL | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 JA | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358528 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 11G MD White | 5 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11G - KL | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358530 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 JA | 3 | vs. | Northern Utah United 11G Thedell | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358510 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KP | 7 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358527 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 JA | 3 | vs. | BE UNITED 11 JA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358517 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 11G Thedell | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 11G MD White | 2 | ||
358511 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT 11G - KC (L30) | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11G - KL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358532 | Ogden West park | 4961 | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JC | 5 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11G - KL | 0 | ||
358502 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 11G MD White | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 KP | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358521 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 JA | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 11G MD White | 1 | ||
358515 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 11G - KL | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 KP | 8 | ||
358520 | Cedar Ridge ES | 7007 | Northern Utah United 11G Thedell | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358516 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Northern Utah United 11G Bair | 7 | vs. | SWAT 11G - KC (L30) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358524 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7053 | Aggies FC 11G MD White | 4 | vs. | SWAT 11G - KC (L30) | 1 | ||
358522 | Ogden West park | 4961 | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JC | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 JA | 2 | ||
358519 | Cub River Sports | 7045 | Northern Utah United 11G Bair | 8 | vs. | Wasatch SC 11G - KL | 0 | ||
358518 | Brigham City Sports Complex | 7131 | BE UNITED 11 JA | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 KP | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
358509 | Ogden West park | 4961 | AYSO UNITED NO G11 - JC | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 11G MD White | 0 |