Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 1
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373444 | IHC Fields | 5167 | Utah Celtic FC 08 Boys | 1 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373445 | IHC Fields | 5167 | Utah Celtic FC 08 Green Boys | 2 | vs. | Strikers JS 08 | 1 | ||
373433 | RSL - North Logan | 7435 | Northern Utah United Royalty 08B Falslev | 4 | vs. | Sparta B08 Premier MD/DKJ | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373439 | IHC Fields | 5167 | Utah Celtic FC 08 Green Boys | 2 | vs. | La Roca FC - C. Santos | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373447 | Legacy Events Center | 2021 | Avalanche Boys ECNL 08 NM | 5 | vs. | La Roca- A. Bakrim | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373422 | RAC | 9 | Sparta B08 Premier MD/DKJ | 3 | vs. | Strikers JS 08 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373425 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Strikers JS 08 | 0 | vs. | La Roca- A. Bakrim | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373431 | RSL Academy - Herriman | 4631 | Utah Celtic FC 08 Boys | 3 | vs. | La Roca FC - C. Santos | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373427 | RAC | 6 | Sparta B08 Premier MD/DKJ | 4 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 08 Green Boys | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373448 | Green Canyon HS | 7430 | Northern Utah United Royalty 08B Falslev | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 08 Boys | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373423 | IHC Fields | 5167 | Utah Celtic FC 08 Boys | 2 | vs. | La Roca- A. Bakrim | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373449 | RAC | 3 | La Roca - D. Chevez | 7 | vs. | Strikers JS 08 | 0 | ||
373450 | RAC | 3 | La Roca FC - C. Santos | 2 | vs. | Sparta B08 Premier MD/DKJ | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373435 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers JS 08 | 1 | vs. | La Roca FC - C. Santos | 3 | ||
373434 | West Jordan Complex | T | La Roca- A. Bakrim | 0 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez | 2 | ||
373420 | Green Canyon HS | 7430 | Northern Utah United Royalty 08B Falslev | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 08 Green Boys | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373428 | RAC | 7-A | Avalanche Boys ECNL 08 NM | 3 | vs. | Northern Utah United Royalty 08B Falslev | 1 | ||
373455 | RAC | 7-A | La Roca FC - C. Santos | 7 | vs. | La Roca- A. Bakrim | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373452 | RAC | 12 | La Roca - D. Chevez | 4 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 08 Green Boys | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373429 | RAC | 6 | Sparta B08 Premier MD/DKJ | 1 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez | 3 | ||
373432 | RAC | 7-A | Avalanche Boys ECNL 08 NM | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 08 Boys | 1 | ||
373438 | West Jordan Complex | T | La Roca- A. Bakrim | 1 | vs. | Northern Utah United Royalty 08B Falslev | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373446 | RAC | 12 | La Roca FC - C. Santos | 2 | vs. | Northern Utah United Royalty 08B Falslev | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373451 | IHC Fields | 5167 | Utah Celtic FC 08 Green Boys | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys ECNL 08 NM | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373426 | RAC | 2-A | La Roca - D. Chevez | 0 | vs. | Northern Utah United Royalty 08B Falslev | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373436 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers JS 08 | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 08 Boys | 3 | ||
373443 | RAC | 6 | La Roca - D. Chevez | 2 | vs. | La Roca FC - C. Santos | 1 | ||
373437 | RAC | 4 | Sparta B08 Premier MD/DKJ | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys ECNL 08 NM | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373430 | West Jordan Complex | T | La Roca- A. Bakrim | 0 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 08 Green Boys | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373440 | Ellison Park | 1 | Strikers JS 08 | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys ECNL 08 NM | 7 | ||
373454 | IHC Fields | 5167 | Utah Celtic FC 08 Boys | 2 | vs. | Sparta B08 Premier MD/DKJ | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373424 | RSL Academy - Herriman | 4632 | La Roca FC - C. Santos | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys ECNL 08 NM | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373421 | RAC | 2-A | Avalanche Boys ECNL 08 NM | 2 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
373442 | IHC Fields | 5167 | Utah Celtic FC 08 Green Boys | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 08 Boys | 2 | ||
373453 | Green Canyon HS | 7430 | Northern Utah United Royalty 08B Falslev | 3 | vs. | Strikers JS 08 | 2 | ||
373441 | West Jordan Complex | T | La Roca- A. Bakrim | 0 | vs. | Sparta B08 Premier MD/DKJ | 1 |