Team Schedules - Boys 12U South A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354125 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-T Woolstenhulme | 4 | vs. | UAFC - AJ 10B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354162 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC - AJ 10B | 3 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Perrero | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354133 | Smooth Canyon | 5179 | Utah Surf 10 JLC | 4 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 CM | 1 | ||
354131 | Snow College Complex | 5787 | Manti United 10B GA | 6 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Perrero | 3 | ||
354158 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-T Woolstenhulme | 5 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 DF | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354132 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5581 | UAFC - AJ 10B | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black UC | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354134 | Holdaway Park | 5028 | Utah Storm 10 - Perrero | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JLC | 1 | ||
354129 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 10B (KB) | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 DF | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354126 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Shooters SC 10 CM | 3 | vs. | Manti United 10B GA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354124 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black UC | 0 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Perrero | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354127 | Smooth Canyon | 5179 | Utah Surf 10 DF | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JLC | 3 | ||
354130 | Mesquite Park | 5863 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS White 10 | 2 | vs. | La Roca-T Woolstenhulme | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354166 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 DF | 10 | vs. | Manti United 10B GA | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354163 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 10 JLC | 5 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS White 10 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354155 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 10B (KB) | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black UC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354135 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Shooters SC 10 CM | 5 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 10B (KB) | 5 | ||
354136 | Lehi Jr High School | 5992 | Utah Surf 10 DF | 2 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS White 10 | 3 | ||
354137 | Snow College Complex | 5787 | Manti United 10B GA | 7 | vs. | UAFC - AJ 10B | 2 | ||
354138 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black UC | 0 | vs. | La Roca-T Woolstenhulme | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354128 | Mountain Ridge Jr High | 5051 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS White 10 | 4 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 10B (KB) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354165 | Mesquite Park | 5863 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS White 10 | 3 | vs. | UAFC - AJ 10B | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354167 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black UC | 0 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 CM | 1 | ||
354168 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-T Woolstenhulme | 3 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Perrero | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354140 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-T Woolstenhulme | 6 | vs. | Manti United 10B GA | 0 | ||
354143 | Smooth Canyon | 5179 | Utah Surf 10 JLC | 2 | vs. | UAFC - AJ 10B | 4 | ||
354141 | Mesquite Park | 5863 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS White 10 | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black UC | 2 | ||
354142 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5667 | Utah Storm 10 - Perrero | 5 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 10B (KB) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354139 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Shooters SC 10 CM | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 DF | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354164 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 10B (KB) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JLC | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354148 | Smooth Canyon | 5179 | Utah Surf 10 JLC | 3 | vs. | La Roca-T Woolstenhulme | 3 | ||
354146 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5668 | Shooters SC 10 CM | 3 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS White 10 | 1 | ||
354144 | Snow College Complex | 5787 | Manti United 10B GA | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black UC | 2 | ||
354147 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5667 | Utah Storm 10 - Perrero | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 DF | 1 | ||
354145 | Sertoma Park | 5082 | UAFC - AJ 10B | 2 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 10B (KB) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354160 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-T Woolstenhulme | 4 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 CM | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354161 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5126 | Utah Valley United Premier 10B (KB) | 1 | vs. | Manti United 10B GA | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354151 | Snow College Complex | 5787 | Manti United 10B GA | 2 | vs. | UCSC Northern Peaks DS White 10 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354153 | American Fork Jr | 5005 | Avalanche Boys 10 Black UC | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 JLC | 2 | ||
354152 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 5667 | Utah Storm 10 - Perrero | 2 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 CM | 1 | ||
354150 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5125 | Utah Valley United Premier 10B (KB) | 1 | vs. | La Roca-T Woolstenhulme | 8 | ||
354149 | Sertoma Park | 5082 | UAFC - AJ 10B | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf 10 DF | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354156 | Sertoma Park | 5082 | UAFC - AJ 10B | 1 | vs. | Shooters SC 10 CM | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354159 | Lehi Jr High School | 5992 | Utah Surf 10 DF | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 10 Black UC | 2 | ||
354157 | Mesquite Park | 5863 | UCSC Northern Peaks DS White 10 | 3 | vs. | Utah Storm 10 - Perrero | 0 | ||
354154 | Smooth Canyon | 5179 | Utah Surf 10 JLC | 12 | vs. | Manti United 10B GA | 2 |