Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355165 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Avalanche Boys 08 White SL | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 08 JT | 3 | ||
355174 | Park City Sports Complex | 1123 | L30 Saucedo Futbol Club B08 (Metro) | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B08 SS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355184 | Park City Sports Complex | 1123 | L30 Saucedo Futbol Club B08 (Metro) | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 08 CB | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355166 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 08B - AD | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 08 CB | 1 | ||
355176 | Murray Park | 1103 | Murray S.C. Black B08 SS | 2 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) | 0 | ||
355168 | West Jordan Complex | T | La Roca- D. Acosta | 3 | vs. | L30 Saucedo Futbol Club B08 (Metro) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355172 | Barlow Park | 4903 | L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 08 JT | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355200 | West Jordan Complex | T | La Roca- D. Acosta | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 08 White SL | 5 | ||
355192 | Barlow Park | 4903 | L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 08B WC | 4 | ||
355175 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 08 JT | 0 | vs. | L30 Saucedo Futbol Club B08 (Metro) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355169 | Spring Creek | 7065 | Aggies FC 08B WC | 1F | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
355181 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 08B - AD | 5 | vs. | L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black | 0 | ||
355173 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 08 CB | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 08 White SL | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355198 | Spring Creek | 7065 | Aggies FC 08B WC | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 08 JT | 4 | ||
355207 | West Jordan Complex | T | La Roca- D. Acosta | 5 | vs. | L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355179 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Avalanche Boys 08 White SL | 3 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 08B - AD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355194 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Avalanche Boys 08 White SL | 2 | vs. | L30 Saucedo Futbol Club B08 (Metro) | 1 | ||
355193 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 08 JT | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B08 SS | 1 | ||
355170 | Barlow Park | 4902 | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) | 0 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 5 | ||
355171 | Spring Creek | 7065 | Aggies FC 08B WC | 0 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 08B - AD | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355167 | Germania park | 1050 | Murray S.C. Black B08 SS | 1 | vs. | L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355196 | Barlow Park | 4902 | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 08 White SL | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355183 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 08 JT | 1F | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
355189 | Trailside Park | 3152 | L30 Saucedo Futbol Club B08 (Metro) | 3 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 08B - AD | 3 | ||
355197 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 08 CB | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B08 SS | 5 | ||
355177 | West Jordan Complex | T | La Roca- D. Acosta | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 08B WC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355202 | Barlow Park | 4902 | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black | 1F | ||
355206 | Spring Creek | 7065 | Aggies FC 08B WC Forfeited Game | 1 | vs. | Copper Mountain 08 CB | 4F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355209 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 08B - AD | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 08 JT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355182 | Spring Creek | 7065 | Aggies FC 08B WC | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 08 White SL | 4 | ||
355201 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 08B - AD | 3 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B08 SS | 1 | ||
355188 | Mueller Park | 6036 | Utah Surf Davis 08 JT | 3 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 2 | ||
355195 | Trailside Park | 3152 | L30 Saucedo Futbol Club B08 (Metro) | 1 | vs. | L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black | 0 | ||
355186 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 08 CB | 1F | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355178 | Barlow Park | 4902 | L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 08 CB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355208 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Avalanche Boys 08 White SL | 4 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B08 SS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355205 | Barlow Park | 4902 | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | L30 Saucedo Futbol Club B08 (Metro) | 1F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355185 | Barlow Park | 4903 | L30 Legends F.A. B08 Black | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 08 White SL | 2 | ||
355180 | Germania park | 1050 | Murray S.C. Black B08 SS | 0 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355187 | Murray Park | 1103 | Murray S.C. Black B08 SS | 5 | vs. | Aggies FC 08B WC | 4 | ||
355203 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 08 CB | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 08 JT | 0 | ||
355199 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | East | USA Metro Premier 08B - AD | 1 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355190 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 08 CB | 3 | vs. | La Roca- D. Acosta | 1 | ||
355191 | Barlow Park | 4902 | Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 08B - AD | 1F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
355204 | Willow Creek | 1 | L30 Saucedo Futbol Club B08 (Metro) | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 08B WC | 0 |