Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 3
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354473 | Highmark Charter School | 4065 | AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW | 4 | vs. | UDA 09B Blue | 2 | ||
354469 | Butler M.S. | SoWe | Cottonwood FC B09 Red JL | 7 | vs. | UAFC - MS 09B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354479 | Highmark Charter School | 4065 | AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW | 0 | vs. | Aggies FC 09B JB | 2 | ||
354475 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5586 | UAFC - MS 09B | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 09B - GR | 1 | ||
354500 | England Acres | EA 1 | TC United B09 Gold - CV | 4 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B09 Red JL | 2 | ||
354470 | Timberline Jr. High | 3 | La Roca-J Miller | 1 | vs. | UCSC Blu Sox B09 - GF | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354501 | Falcon Park | 3051 | Cottonwood FC B09 Red JL | 1 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 09B (DB) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354466 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5124 | Utah Valley United Premier 09B (DB) | 0 | vs. | UDA 09B Blue | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354509 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5123 | Utah Valley United Premier 09B (DB) | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 09B - GR | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354485 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5586 | UAFC - MS 09B | 4 | vs. | Aggies FC 09B JB | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354503 | Osier | 5951 | UCSC Blu Sox B09 - GF | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354482 | England Acres | EA 1 | TC United B09 Gold - CV | 3 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW | 1 | ||
354474 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 09B JB | 1 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 09B (DB) | 0 | ||
354476 | Westpointe Park | 2261 | UDA 09B Blue | 4 | vs. | UAFC - MS 09B | 1 | ||
354478 | Butler M.S. | SoEa | Cottonwood FC B09 Red JL | 7 | vs. | La Roca-J Miller | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354510 | England Acres | EA 1 | TC United B09 Gold - CV | 2 | vs. | UDA 09B Blue | 1 | ||
354483 | Timberline Jr. High | 3 | La Roca-J Miller | 1 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 09B (DB) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354472 | Timberline Jr. High | 3 | La Roca-J Miller | 1 | vs. | TC United B09 Gold - CV | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354491 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 09B JB | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B09 Red JL | 2 | ||
354480 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5124 | Utah Valley United Premier 09B (DB) | 1 | vs. | TC United B09 Gold - CV | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354493 | Highmark Charter School | 4065 | AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW | 2 | vs. | La Roca-J Miller | 2 | ||
354492 | Osier | 5951 | UCSC Blu Sox B09 - GF | 3 | vs. | TC United B09 Gold - CV | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354506 | Osier | 5951 | UCSC Blu Sox B09 - GF | 4 | vs. | UAFC - MS 09B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354468 | Ellison Park | 2 | Wasatch SC 09B - GR | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354489 | Westpointe Park | 2261 | UDA 09B Blue | 5 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B09 Red JL | 3 | ||
354486 | Highmark Charter School | 4065 | AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW | 4 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 09B (DB) | 3 | ||
354490 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5586 | UAFC - MS 09B | 1 | vs. | TC United B09 Gold - CV | 1 | ||
354487 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 09B JB | 0 | vs. | UCSC Blu Sox B09 - GF | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354477 | Angel Street Complex | 1 | Wasatch SC 09B - GR | 2 | vs. | UCSC Blu Sox B09 - GF | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354504 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 09B JB | 2 | vs. | UDA 09B Blue | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354471 | Osier | 5951 | UCSC Blu Sox B09 - GF | 0 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B09 Red JL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354507 | Timberline Jr. High | 3 | La Roca-J Miller | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 09B JB | 3 | ||
354495 | Lakeside Sports Complex | 5124 | Utah Valley United Premier 09B (DB) | 0 | vs. | UAFC - MS 09B | 3 | ||
354494 | Westpointe Park | 2261 | UDA 09B Blue | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 09B - GR | 3 | ||
354508 | Butler M.S. | SoEa | Cottonwood FC B09 Red JL | 4 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354505 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5586 | UAFC - MS 09B | 4 | vs. | La Roca-J Miller | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354481 | Angel Street Complex | 1 | Wasatch SC 09B - GR | 4 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B09 Red JL | 1 | ||
354484 | Westpointe Park | 2261 | UDA 09B Blue | 5 | vs. | UCSC Blu Sox B09 - GF | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354467 | England Acres | EA 1 | TC United B09 Gold - CV | 1 | vs. | Aggies FC 09B JB | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354502 | England Acres | EA 1 | TC United B09 Gold - CV | 4 | vs. | Wasatch SC 09B - GR | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354499 | Timberline Jr. High | 3 | La Roca-J Miller | 1 | vs. | UDA 09B Blue | 6 | ||
354498 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7051 | Aggies FC 09B JB | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 09B - GR | 1 | ||
354497 | Osier | 5951 | UCSC Blu Sox B09 - GF | 2 | vs. | Utah Valley United Premier 09B (DB) | 4 | ||
354496 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5586 | UAFC - MS 09B | 5 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354488 | Angel Street Complex | 2 | Wasatch SC 09B - GR | 6 | vs. | La Roca-J Miller | 2 |