Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369682 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- N. Gomez | 1 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369689 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Premier | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369677 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-M Hernandez | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369686 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact SJ | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369694 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Premier | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369700 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact SJ | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369692 | RAC | 10-A | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 2 | vs. | La Roca- N. Gomez | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369696 | West Jordan Complex | MS | USA Premier 10B - SC | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 0 | ||
369698 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 5 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369676 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 1 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Premier | 5 | ||
369691 | West Jordan Complex | MS | USA Premier 10B - SC | 1 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369679 | West Jordan Complex | MS | USA Premier 10B - SC | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 0 | ||
369693 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact SJ | 4 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 0 | ||
369709 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 1 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Premier | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369697 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 10B Premier | 4 | vs. | La Roca- N. Gomez | 1 | ||
369702 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 10B - SC | 5 | ||
369708 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 1 | vs. | Impact SJ | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369675 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 2 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 1 | ||
369695 | RAC | 10-A | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 5 | vs. | La Roca-M Hernandez | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369707 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- N. Gomez | 2 | vs. | La Roca-M Hernandez | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369678 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- N. Gomez | 1 | vs. | Impact SJ | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369688 | RAC | 10-A | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 9 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 2 | ||
369685 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-M Hernandez | 6 | vs. | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369681 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Impact SJ | 5 | vs. | La Roca-M Hernandez | 1 | ||
369699 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 1 | vs. | La Roca- N. Gomez | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369684 | RAC | 10-B | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 6 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Premier | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369690 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 2 | vs. | Impact SJ | 6 | ||
369701 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-M Hernandez | 2 | vs. | Comba FC 10B Premier | 1 | ||
369680 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369704 | West Jordan Complex | MS | USA Premier 10B - SC | 5 | vs. | La Roca- N. Gomez | 1 | ||
369705 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3005 | Comba FC 10B Premier | 2 | vs. | Impact SJ | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369703 | Ponds Park | 4097 | Wasatch SC 10B - KT | 2 | vs. | La Roca-M Hernandez | 4 | ||
369710 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 2 | vs. | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369683 | Joel P. Jensen Middle School | 3431 | La Roca- N. Gomez | 2 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 1 | ||
369706 | Vae View | 4131 | La Roca - D. Chevez- Red | 2 | vs. | Sparta B10 Premier NK | 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369687 | Timberline Jr. High | 4 | La Roca-M Hernandez | 7 | vs. | USA Metro Premier 10B - CC | 2 |