Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381357 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Blue Knights B11 (ES) | 4 | vs. | USA Metro Elite 11B - JP | 4 | ||
381359 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 11B Blue | 1 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 1 | ||
381356 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Elite 11B - AD | 1 | vs. | Razzia FC 11B Royals | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381384 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights B11 (ES) | 0 | vs. | Comba FC 11B Blue | 5 | ||
381385 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Elite 11B - AD | 5 | vs. | USA Metro Elite 11B - JP | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381363 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Salt Lake City FC 11B BD | 0 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 2 | ||
381362 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Blue Knights B11 (ES) | 0 | vs. | USA Elite 11B - AD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381375 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Elite 11B - JP | 5 | vs. | USA Elite 11B - AD | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381368 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Salt Lake City FC 11B BD | 1 | vs. | Comba FC 11B Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381361 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Elite 11B - JP | 2 | vs. | Comba FC 11B Blue | 5 | ||
381358 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 11B Blue | 3 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 11B BD | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381360 | Valley Jr. High | 2101 | Razzia FC 11B Royals | 5 | vs. | UDA 11B Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381366 | Valley Jr. High | 2101 | Razzia FC 11B Royals | 2 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381364 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 11B Blue | 2 | vs. | Blue Knights B11 (ES) | 0 | ||
381370 | Valley Jr. High | 2101 | Razzia FC 11B Royals | 6 | vs. | USA Metro Elite 11B - JP | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381387 | Francis Park | 2211 | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 5 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 11B BD | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381380 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Elite 11B - JP | 3 | vs. | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381369 | Francis Park | 2211 | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 5 | vs. | USA Elite 11B - AD | 0 | ||
381371 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 11B Blue | 2 | vs. | Blue Knights B11 (ES) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381373 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 11B Blue | 3 | vs. | Razzia FC 11B Royals | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381376 | Valley Jr. High | 2101 | Razzia FC 11B Royals | 8 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 11B BD | 2 | ||
381377 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Elite 11B - AD | 2 | vs. | Comba FC 11B Blue | 4 | ||
381372 | Francis Park | 2211 | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 4 | vs. | UDA 11B Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381367 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 11B Blue | 0 | vs. | USA Elite 11B - AD | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381374 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Salt Lake City FC 11B BD | 0 | vs. | Blue Knights B11 (ES) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381382 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 11B Blue | 7 | vs. | UDA 11B Blue | 1 | ||
381379 | Francis Park | 2211 | South Summit Soccer Club 11 | 1F | vs. | Blue Knights B11 (ES) Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381365 | Bluffdale Park | 16 | Salt Lake City FC 11B BD | 2 | vs. | USA Metro Elite 11B - JP | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381386 | Westpointe Park | 2262 | UDA 11B Blue | 0 | vs. | Razzia FC 11B Royals | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
381383 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Elite 11B - AD | 6 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 11B BD | 2 | ||
381381 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Blue Knights B11 (ES) | 0 | vs. | Razzia FC 11B Royals | 9 | ||
381378 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA Metro Elite 11B - JP | 5 | vs. | UDA 11B Blue | 3 |