Team Schedules - Boys 12U North C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353452 | Ogden West park | 4961 | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 1 | vs. | SCSL Nibley FC 10 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353435 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | L30 Flamingos FC B10 - AT | 2 | vs. | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353433 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 5 | ||
353434 | Vae View | 4131 | Strikers CR | 2 | vs. | SWAT 10B - LK (L30) | 2 | ||
353436 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers DC | 1 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353439 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | SWAT 10B - LK (L30) | 1 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 4 | ||
353440 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | L30 Flamingos FC B10 - AT | 1 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 3 | ||
353437 | Heritage Park (NIbley) | 7034 | SCSL Nibley FC 10 | 1 | vs. | Strikers CR | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353453 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 0 | vs. | Strikers CR | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353442 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | L30 Flamingos FC B10 - AT | 3 | vs. | SWAT 10B - LK (L30) | 2 | ||
353443 | River Heights Elementary | 7099 | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 5 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 6 | ||
353441 | Vae View | 4131 | Strikers CR | 2 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 4 | ||
353444 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers DC | 3 | vs. | SCSL Nibley FC 10 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353446 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 1 | vs. | L30 Flamingos FC B10 - AT | 3 | ||
353447 | River Heights Elementary | 7099 | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 2 | vs. | SWAT 10B - LK (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353459 | Heritage Park (NIbley) | 7034 | SCSL Nibley FC 10 | 7 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353468 | Heritage Park (NIbley) | 7034 | SCSL Nibley FC 10 | 8 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353456 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | SWAT 10B - LK (L30) | 0 | vs. | SCSL Nibley FC 10 | 5 | ||
353438 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 3 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 0 | ||
353445 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers CR | 4 | vs. | Strikers DC | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353450 | Kent Smith Park | 4063 | L30 Flamingos FC B10 - AT | 3 | vs. | Strikers CR | 3 | ||
353455 | Ogden West park | 4961 | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 3 | vs. | Strikers DC | 3 | ||
353462 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | SWAT 10B - LK (L30) | 1 | vs. | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 3 | ||
353451 | River Heights Elementary | 7099 | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 1 | vs. | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353457 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers DC | 4 | vs. | SWAT 10B - LK (L30) | 1 | ||
353454 | River Heights Elementary | 7099 | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 1 | vs. | L30 Flamingos FC B10 - AT | 2 | ||
353464 | Ogden West park | 4961 | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 2 | vs. | Strikers CR | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353458 | Ogden West park | 4961 | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 1 | vs. | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353448 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 0 | vs. | SCSL Nibley FC 10 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353460 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers CR | 8 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 10B White | 1 | ||
353465 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4126 | SWAT 10B - LK (L30) | 0 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B10 - DG | 2 | ||
353463 | Heritage Park (NIbley) | 7034 | SCSL Nibley FC 10 | 3 | vs. | L30 Flamingos FC B10 - AT | 3 | ||
353449 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 3 | vs. | Strikers DC | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353461 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 1 | vs. | Strikers DC | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
353466 | Mount Lewis | 2641 | Gremio FC Utah - B10 Blue (L30) | 2 | vs. | L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC | 2 | ||
353467 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers DC | 0 | vs. | L30 Flamingos FC B10 - AT | 1 |