Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Purple
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369533 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 1 | ||
369534 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 6 | vs. | La Roca- T. Cano | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369540 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 0 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 4 | ||
369539 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 0 | vs. | Comba FC 11B Premier | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369536 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 11B Premier | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369535 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 1 | ||
369557 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 1 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369560 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 4 | vs. | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 3 | ||
369541 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369531 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 3 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369566 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 11B Premier | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 1 | ||
369565 | IHC Fields | 5168a | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 5 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369545 | RAC | 10-A | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369543 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 1 | vs. | Comba FC 11B Premier | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369550 | RAC | 10-A | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 5 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369546 | IHC Fields | 5168a | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 0 | vs. | La Roca- T. Cano | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369548 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 5 | vs. | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369553 | RAC | 10-A | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 4 | vs. | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369547 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 2 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369532 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 11B Premier | 1 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369551 | Deerfield Elementary | 5310 | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 4 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369542 | Vae View | 4131 | La Roca- T. Cano | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 4 | ||
369559 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 1 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 6 | ||
369538 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 1 | vs. | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369556 | Angel Street (Tournament) | 3 | La Roca- T. Cano | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369554 | Palisade | 5332 | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 2 | vs. | Comba FC 11B Premier | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369561 | Willow Creek | 1 | Sparta B11 Premier JK12 | 5 | vs. | La Roca- T. Cano | 0 | ||
369562 | IHC Fields | 5168a | Utah Celtic FC 11 Boys | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369552 | Legacy Events Center | 2023 | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369549 | Vae View | 4131 | La Roca- T. Cano | 4 | vs. | Comba FC 11B Premier | 0 | ||
369555 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 2 | vs. | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369563 | UAFC Soccer Complex | 5582 | UAFC Premier - TL 11B | 4 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 3 | ||
369558 | Plymouth Elem | 3980 | Comba FC 11B Premier | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 11 Black DW | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369537 | Vae View | 4131 | La Roca- T. Cano | 3 | vs. | Sparta B11 Premier JH | 2 | ||
369544 | Smooth Canyon | 5179 | Utah Surf 11 AJ | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
369564 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 11 KH | 0 | vs. | La Roca- T. Cano | 3 |