Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363340 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | 0 | vs. | Comba FC 12B Premier | 0 | ||
363339 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact AN | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 12B - PD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363345 | Plymouth Elem | 3981 | Comba FC 12B Premier | 0 | vs. | Impact AN | 0 | ||
363343 | Autumn Hills Park | 7 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363342 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- B. Beer | 0 | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363349 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 12B - PD | 0 | ||
363341 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - B. Beer Red | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | 0 | ||
363350 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- B. Beer | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363344 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | 0 | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363346 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - B. Beer Red | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 12B - PD | 0 | ||
363357 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | 0 | vs. | Impact AN | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363354 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363353 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | 0 | vs. | Comba FC 12B Premier | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363351 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | 0 | vs. | La Roca- B. Beer | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363352 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact AN | 0 | vs. | La Roca - B. Beer Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363356 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - B. Beer Red | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | 0 | ||
363362 | Plymouth Elem | 3981 | Comba FC 12B Premier | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363371 | Plymouth Elem | 3981 | Comba FC 12B Premier | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 12B - PD | 0 | ||
363355 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | 0 | vs. | La Roca- B. Beer | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363372 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact AN | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363348 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca - B. Beer Red | 0 | vs. | Comba FC 12B Premier | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363361 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 12B - PD | 0 | vs. | La Roca- B. Beer | 0 | ||
363363 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- B. Beer | 0 | vs. | Comba FC 12B Premier | 0 | ||
363365 | Autumn Hills Park | 7 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | 0 | vs. | Impact AN | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363359 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | 0 | ||
363360 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B12 Premier JK | 0 | vs. | La Roca - B. Beer Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363347 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | 0 | vs. | Impact AN | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363358 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 12B - PD | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 JH | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363364 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 12B - PD | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | 0 | ||
363367 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact AN | 0 | vs. | La Roca- B. Beer | 0 | ||
363369 | Autumn Hills Park | 7 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | 0 | vs. | La Roca - B. Beer Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363366 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | 0 | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
363368 | Plymouth Elem | 3981 | Comba FC 12B Premier | 0 | vs. | Murray S.C. Black B12 MM | 0 | ||
363370 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 12B - PD | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Black SL | 0 | ||
363373 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- B. Beer Forfeited Game | 0F | vs. | La Roca - B. Beer Red Forfeited Game | 0F | ||
363374 | Autumn Hills Park | 7 | Copper Mountain 12 JH | 0 | vs. | Sparta B12 Premier JK | 0 |