Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro Red
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350381 | Bluffdale Elementary | 2111 | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | 0 | vs. | Sparta B13 Blue KP | 0 | ||
350397 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 13B - JE | 0 | vs. | Impact AN | 0 | ||
350380 | Bluffdale Elementary | 2111 | Salt Lake City FC 14B Black TO | 0 | vs. | Sparta B13 White KP | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350388 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta B13 Blue KP | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 13B - JE | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350379 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350382 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact AN | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | 0 | ||
350378 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- R. Latu | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 13B - JE | 0 | ||
350383 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B13 White KP | 0 | vs. | Sparta B13 Blue KP | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350392 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Sparta B13 Blue KP | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350394 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B13 White KP | 0 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350387 | Bluffdale Elementary | 2112 | Salt Lake City FC 14B Black TO | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350393 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B13 White KP | 0 | vs. | Impact AN | 0 | ||
350402 | Bluffdale Park | 17 | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350386 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | 0 | vs. | La Roca- R. Latu | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350391 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- R. Latu | 0 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B Black TO | 0 | ||
350403 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 13B - JE | 0 | vs. | Sparta B13 White KP | 0 | ||
350390 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | 0 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350412 | Bluffdale Park | 17 | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | 0 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B Black TO | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350395 | Bluffdale Elementary | 2111 | Salt Lake City FC 14B Black TO | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350389 | Bluffdale Park | 17 | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | 0 | vs. | Impact AN | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350385 | Bluffdale Elementary | 2111 | Salt Lake City FC 14B Black TO | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 13B - JE | 0 | ||
350398 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta B13 White KP | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350399 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta B13 Blue KP | 0 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B Black TO | 0 | ||
350400 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 13B - JE | 0 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | 0 | ||
350404 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact AN Forfeited Game | 0F | vs. | La Roca- R. Latu Forfeited Game | 0F | ||
350407 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | 0 | vs. | Sparta B13 White KP | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350401 | Autumn Hills Park | 7 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | 0 | vs. | Impact AN | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350408 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact AN | 0 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 14B Black TO | 0 | ||
350406 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- R. Latu | 0 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 13B Black MC | 0 | ||
350410 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 13B - JE | 0 | ||
350405 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | 0 | vs. | Sparta B13 Blue KP | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350384 | Autumn Hills Park | 6 | Copper Mountain 13 EA/MS | 0 | vs. | La Roca- R. Latu | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350396 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta B13 Blue KP | 0 | vs. | La Roca- R. Latu | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
350409 | Rosecrest | 2059 | USA Premier 13B - JE | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 13 Black SL | 0 | ||
350411 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- R. Latu | 0 | vs. | Sparta B13 White KP | 0 | ||
350413 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact AN | 0 | vs. | Sparta B13 Blue KP | 0 |