Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354747 | Rose Creek Elementary | 2204 | USA Elite 09B - TT | 2 | vs. | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 0 | ||
354748 | Taylorsville E.S. | 1144 | El Barrio FC 09B | 4 | vs. | Sparta B09 AM | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354756 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | USA Elite 09B - TT | 2 | vs. | Elko Elite 09B | 0 | ||
354753 | White City Bear Park | 3103 | Sparta B09 AM | 1 | vs. | Elko Elite 09B | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354769 | Rosewood Park | 2550 | Elko Elite 09B | 1 | vs. | Impact 09 Jair II | 1 | ||
354770 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 1 | vs. | Elko Elite 09B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354754 | Bellview Elem. | 3011 | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 1 | vs. | USA Elite 09B - TT | 2 | ||
354755 | Crescent MS | 3023 | Sparta B09 AM | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354761 | Taylorsville E.S. | 1144 | El Barrio FC 09B | 1 | vs. | USA Elite 09B - TT | 6 | ||
354758 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Sparta B09 AM | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 6 | ||
354760 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact 09 Jair II | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354750 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact 09 Jair II | 2 | vs. | El Barrio FC 09B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354746 | James E Moss | 1084 | Blast Blue 2009 | 3 | vs. | Impact 09 Jair II | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354759 | Rosewood Park | 2550 | Elko Elite 09B | 1 | vs. | Blast Blue 2009 | 4 | ||
354763 | Bellview Elem. | 3011 | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 2 | vs. | Impact 09 Jair II | 2 | ||
354762 | Rosewood Park | 2550 | Elko Elite 09B | 4 | vs. | El Barrio FC 09B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354765 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 1 | vs. | Blast Blue 2009 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354764 | Crescent MS | 3023 | Sparta B09 AM | 0 | vs. | USA Elite 09B - TT | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354767 | James E Moss | 1084 | Blast Blue 2009 | 8 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 0 | ||
354768 | Canyonview Park | 2105 | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 7 | vs. | El Barrio FC 09B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354766 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact 09 Jair II | 4 | vs. | Sparta B09 AM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354752 | Rose Creek Elementary | 2204 | USA Elite 09B - TT | 2 | vs. | Blast Blue 2009 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354772 | Crescent MS | 3023 | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 4 | vs. | El Barrio FC 09B | 3 | ||
354773 | James E Moss | 1084 | Blast Blue 2009 | 5 | vs. | Sparta B09 AM | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354751 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4049 | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354771 | Rose Creek Elementary | 2204 | USA Elite 09B - TT | 2 | vs. | Impact 09 Jair II | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354775 | James E Moss | 1084 | Blast Blue 2009 | 3 | vs. | Copper Mountain 09 TL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354776 | Taylorsville E.S. | 1144 | El Barrio FC 09B | 2 | vs. | Impact 09 Jair II | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354774 | Rose Creek Elementary | 2204 | USA Elite 09B - TT | 4 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
354749 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Avalanche Boys 09 White SL | 1 | vs. | Elko Elite 09B | 6 | ||
354757 | Taylorsville E.S. | 1144 | El Barrio FC 09B | 0 | vs. | Blast Blue 2009 | 4 | ||
354777 | Crescent MS | 3022 | Elko Elite 09B | 5 | vs. | Sparta B09 AM | 1 |